CRC1

REGLEMENT INTERIEUR CRC 2017

Classement Final 2017 – CRC 1

REGIONAL 1                                                                 Total      Points
COCHONNET MONTMIRAILLAIS                  19          164
POURRY SAINT REMY                                            17          144
MANCHESTER PETANQUE 1                            16           142
FOYER DE ROMILLY                                               15            150
SC MESNIL SUR OGER                                           14            116
BOULE SEDANAISE 1                                             13            128
MJEP CORMONTREUIL                                       11            112
PETANQUE 3 FONTAINES 2                              7                52

 1er Journée, le 5 MARS – 9h SEDAN
COCHONNET MONTMIRAILLAIS 1 SC MESNIL SUR OGER 16 20
FOYER DE ROMILLY MANCHESTER PETANQUE 1 18 18
MJEP CORMONTREUIL PETANQUE 3 FONTAINES 2 32 4
POURU SAINT REMY BOULE SEDANAISE 1 26 10
2e Journée, le 5 MARS – 14h SEDAN
MANCHESTER PETANQUE 1 COCHONNET MONTMIRAILLAIS 1 12 24
PETANQUE 3 FONTAINES 2 FOYER DE ROMILLY 2 34
SC MESNIL SUR OGER POURU SAINT REMY 6 30
MJEP CORMONTREUIL BOULE SEDANAISE 1 20 16
3e Journée, le 1 OCTOBRE – 9h ROMILLY
MANCHESTER PETANQUE 1 MJEP CORMONTREUIL 28 8
SC MESNIL SUR OGER FOYER DE ROMILLY 18 18
POURU SAINT REMY COCHONNET MONTMIRAILLAIS 1 10 26
PETANQUE 3 FONTAINES 2 BOULE SEDANAISE 1 6 30
4 Journée, le 1 OCTOBRE – 14h ROMILLY
MJEP CORMONTREUIL SC MESNIL SUR OGER 16 20
PETANQUE 3 FONTAINES 2 MANCHESTER PETANQUE 1 12 24
FOYER DE ROMILLY POURU SAINT REMY 30 6
COCHONNET MONTMIRAILLAIS 1 BOULE SEDANAISE 1 28 8
5e Journée, le 8 OCTOBRE – 14h MONTMIRAIL
COCHONNET MONTMIRAILLAIS 1 FOYER DE ROMILLY 22 14
SC MESNIL SUR OGER PETANQUE 3 FONTAINES 2 28 8
POURU SAINT REMY MJEP CORMONTREUIL 22 14
MANCHESTER PETANQUE 1 BOULE SEDANAISE 1 26 10
6 Journée, le 22 OCTOBRE – 9h CHARLEVILLE
COCHONNET MONTMIRAILLAIS 1 PETANQUE 3 FONTAINES 2 24 12
FOYER DE ROMILLY MJEP CORMONTREUIL 26 10
POURU SAINT REMY MANCHESTER PETANQUE 1 22 14
SC MESNIL SUR OGER BOULE SEDANAISE 1 8 28
7e Journée, le 22 OCTOBRE – 14h CHARLEVILLE
PETANQUE 3 FONTAINES 2 POURU SAINT REMY 8 28
MANCHESTER PETANQUE 1 SC MESNIL SUR OGER 20 16
MJEP CORMONTREUIL COCHONNET MONTMIRAILLAIS 1 12 24
FOYER DE ROMILLY BOULE SEDANAISE 1 10 26