Classement individuel 2019

Ludovic CLEDA PETANQUE DES 3 FONTAINES M Senior Elite 36 0
Sadaoui DJELFAOUI SAINT JEAN PETANQUE M Senior Elite 32 0
Sonny SEVEZEN SAINT JEAN PETANQUE M Senior Elite 25 0
Kamel ABDELAZIZ SAINT JEAN PETANQUE M Senior Elite 25 0
Olivier PERLOT ESCAL’ P. WITRY LES REIMS M Senior Elite 20 0
Damien SAYEN AMICALE JAMIN M Senior Honneur 19 4
Jérémy PLINGUET SAINT JEAN PETANQUE M Senior Elite 19 0
Gabriel PAPEGAY SAINT JEAN PETANQUE M Senior Elite 19 0
Jérémy PLINGUET SAINT JEAN PETANQUE M Senior Elite 19 0
Anthony DECLERCK SCMO LE MESNIL SUR OGER M Senior Elite 18 0
Francisco DA SILVA SCMO LE MESNIL SUR OGER M Vétéran Honneur 17 0
Mickaël DA SILVA SCMO LE MESNIL SUR OGER M Senior Elite 17 0
Florian CANONVILLE COCHONNET MONTMIRAILLAIS M Senior Elite 15 0
Alexandre BOLOT SAINT JEAN PETANQUE M Senior Honneur 14 0
Alexandre BOLOT SAINT JEAN PETANQUE M Senior Honneur 14 0
Christophe CROCHARD COCHONNET MONTMIRAILLAIS M Senior Elite 14 0
Reynald DELORIEUX PETANQUE DES 3 FONTAINES M Senior Elite 12 0
Christophe RAGON SAINT JEAN PETANQUE M Senior Honneur 12 0
Pascal BIGOT COCHONNET MONTMIRAILLAIS M Senior Honneur 11 0
Hervé PETERMANN PETANQUE DES 3 FONTAINES M Senior Honneur 10 0
Ludovic GAY AMICALE JAMIN M Senior Honneur 10 0
Jessy DAZY COCHONNET MONTMIRAILLAIS M Senior Honneur 10 0
David LALLEMENT ESCAL’ P. WITRY LES REIMS M Senior Elite 10 0
Mouand LALAOUNA PETANQUE DES 3 FONTAINES M Senior Honneur 9 0
David GAUTIER PETANQUE DES 3 FONTAINES M Senior Elite 9 4
Julien PAULUS SAINT JEAN PETANQUE M Senior Elite 9 0
David GAUTIER PETANQUE DES 3 FONTAINES M Senior Elite 9 4
Ahmet TARHAN COCHONNET MONTMIRAILLAIS M Senior Honneur 9 0
Renaud PRUNET COCHONNET MONTMIRAILLAIS M Senior Elite 9 0
Stéphane MOUSSET PETANQUE DES 3 FONTAINES M Senior Honneur 8 0
Dylan SECHET PETANQUE DES 3 FONTAINES M Senior Elite 8 0
Miléna PETIT SAINT JEAN PETANQUE F Senior Elite 8 0
Franck PETIT ESCAL’ P. WITRY LES REIMS M Senior Honneur 8 0
Charles MENU AMICALE JAMIN M Senior Promotion 7 0
Philippe PETERMANN PETANQUE DES 3 FONTAINES M Senior Honneur 6 0
Brian LALAOUNA PETANQUE DES 3 FONTAINES M Senior Honneur 6 0
Jérémie BRUCH SAINT JEAN PETANQUE M Senior Honneur 6 0
Laurent DIOUY COCHONNET MONTMIRAILLAIS M Senior Promotion 6 0
Willy DESSON SCMO LE MESNIL SUR OGER M Senior Honneur 6 0
Christophe LEBLANC PETANQUE VITRYATE M Senior Honneur 5 0
Guillaume DUCHAT PETANQUE VITRYATE M Senior Promotion 5 0
Frédéric DETREZ PETANQUE DES 3 FONTAINES M Senior Elite 5 0
Vincent CHALLARD PETANQUE DES 3 FONTAINES M Senior Honneur 5 0
Mélissa RENARD SAINT JEAN PETANQUE F Senior Honneur 5 0
Bruno DIVRY ESCAL’ P. WITRY LES REIMS M Senior Elite 5 0
David LOCHE SCMO LE MESNIL SUR OGER M Senior Honneur 5 0
Christophe MUSQUIN ESCAL’ P. WITRY LES REIMS M Senior Elite 5 0
Cyril GEORGIN ESCAL’ P. WITRY LES REIMS M Senior Honneur 5 0
Jessy LEFEBVRE PETANQUE VITRYATE M Senior Promotion 4 0
Yannick DEHARBE PETANQUE DES 3 FONTAINES M Senior Promotion 4 0
Eddy JULLION PETANQUE DES 3 FONTAINES M Senior Honneur 4 0
Marion LABERGRI SAINT JEAN PETANQUE F Senior Honneur 4 0
Sandrine CHATELOT ESCAL’ P. WITRY LES REIMS F Senior Honneur 4 0
Michel THOMASSIER PETANQUE VITRYATE M Vétéran Honneur 3 0
Victor DA ROCHA PETANQUE DES 3 FONTAINES M Vétéran Promotion 3 0
Damien PETERMANN PETANQUE DES 3 FONTAINES M Senior Honneur 3 0
Dylan LECUYER PETANQUE DES 3 FONTAINES M Senior Promotion 3 0
Gaylord TELLIER PETANQUE BAZANCOURTOISE M Senior Honneur 3 0
Arnaud PATE PETANQUE BAZANCOURTOISE M Senior Promotion 3 0
Dominique. KLATT AMICALE JAMIN M Senior Promotion 3 0
Yoann LALAOUNA AMICALE JAMIN M Senior Promotion 3 0
Jérémy FAVEROLLES COCHONNET SPARNACIEN M Senior Promotion 3 0
André VIALET COCHONNET SPARNACIEN M Senior Honneur 3 0
Farid BENDIDOU SAINT JEAN PETANQUE M Senior Elite 3 0
Vanessa ISTER SAINT JEAN PETANQUE F Senior Elite 3 0
Pascal NARCY SAINT JEAN PETANQUE M Senior Honneur 3 0
Emilie PAPEGAY SAINT JEAN PETANQUE F Senior Honneur 3 0
Andy KARL SAINT JEAN PETANQUE M Senior Honneur 3 0
Aïcha DJELFAOUI SAINT JEAN PETANQUE F Senior Honneur 3 0
Axel MAGNETTE SAINT JEAN PETANQUE M Senior Promotion 3 0
Ludovic JAILLIARD COCHONNET MONTMIRAILLAIS M Senior Promotion 3 0
Christian JOBERT COCHONNET MONTMIRAILLAIS M Senior Promotion 3 0
Nathalie BENEDICK COCHONNET MONTMIRAILLAIS F Senior Honneur 3 0
Geoffrey MARGUIN COCHONNET MONTMIRAILLAIS M Senior Honneur 3 0
Pascal DUMANGE COCHONNET MONTMIRAILLAIS M Senior Promotion 3 0
André GRONDIN COCHONNET MONTMIRAILLAIS M Senior Honneur 3 0
Patrice PRUDHOMME COCHONNET MONTMIRAILLAIS M Senior Honneur 3 0
Josefina ABDALLAH COCHONNET MONTMIRAILLAIS F Senior Promotion 3 0
Julien PERRET COCHONNET MONTMIRAILLAIS M Senior Elite 3 0
Stéphane MOROY MISTRAL DU VAL DES BOIS M Senior Honneur 3 0
Daniel VERY SCMO LE MESNIL SUR OGER M Vétéran Promotion 3 0
Frédéric ESCARBELT SCMO LE MESNIL SUR OGER M Senior Honneur 3 0
Nathalie BERTRAND SCMO LE MESNIL SUR OGER F Senior Honneur 3 0
Johnny ROCHE A S S B C PET. ST BRICE M Senior Promotion 3 0
Thierry MIGNOT ESCAL’ P. WITRY LES REIMS M Senior Honneur 3 0
David LAIME ESCAL’ P. WITRY LES REIMS M Senior Promotion 3 0
Carole PERLOT ESCAL’ P. WITRY LES REIMS F Senior Elite 3 0
Joëlle HERDUIN ESCAL’ P. WITRY LES REIMS F Vétéran Elite 3 0
Christine NOUVELET ESCAL’ P. WITRY LES REIMS F Senior Promotion 3 0
Loïc NOUVELET ESCAL’ P. WITRY LES REIMS M Senior Honneur 3 0