CRC 2

Classements Final 2017 CRC 2

CRC 2 Poule A

REGIONAL 2 Poule A                                         Total       Points
LA RIMOGNEUSE                                                  20           166
CONCORDE INDEPENDANTE                    18           156
ESCAL WITRY LES REIMS 2                            17           138
VILLERS SEMEUSE                                               16           150
MONTMIRAIL 2                                                     14           130
SAINT BRICE COURCELLES                          10           98
COCHONNET AQUATINTIEN                     10          92
FOYER DE ROMILLY 2                                      7              78

CRC 2 Poule B

REGIONAL 2 Poule B                                          Total       Points
ESCAL WITRY LES REIMS 1                            19            176
PETANQUE 3 FONTAINES 1                         18           176
BOULE SEDANAISE 2                                         17           158
PETANQUE VITRYATE                                      15           138
MANCHESTER PETANQUE 2                        14           108
VRIGNE AUX BOIS                                                11             84
PETANQUE FISMOISE                                       10            104
ASPTT EPERNAY                                                     8              64

CRC 2 Poule A

 1er Journée, le 5 MARS – 9h CHARLEVILLE
AS SAINT BRICE COURCELLE LA RIMOGNEUSE 4 32
MONTMIRAIL 2 FOYER ROMILLY 2 26 10
VILLERS SEMEUSE ESCAL WITRY LES REIMS 2 16 20
CONCORDE INDEPENDANTE COCHONNET AQUATINTIEN 26 10
2e Journée, le 5 MARS – 14h CHARLEVILLE
FOYER ROMILLY 2 AS SAINT BRICE COURCELLE 12 24
ESCAL WITRY LES REIMS 2 MONTMIRAIL 2 18 18
LA RIMOGNEUSE CONCORDE INDEPENDANTE 20 16
VILLERS SEMEUSE COCHONNET AQUATINTIEN 24 12
3e Journée, le 1 OCTOBRE – 9h TINQUEUX
FOYER ROMILLY 2 VILLERS SEMEUSE 4 32
LA RIMOGNEUSE MONTMIRAIL 2 22 14
CONCORDE INDEPENDANTE AS SAINT BRICE COURCELLE 28 8
ESCAL WITRY LES REIMS 2 COCHONNET AQUATINTIEN 22 14
4 Journée, le 1 OCTOBRE – 14h TINQUEUX
VILLERS SEMEUSE LA RIMOGNEUSE 16 20
ESCAL WITRY LES REIMS 2 FOYER ROMILLY 2 26 10
MONTMIRAIL 2 CONCORDE INDEPENDANTE 12 24
AS SAINT BRICE COURCELLE COCHONNET AQUATINTIEN 18 18
5e Journée, le 8 OCTOBRE – 14h SCMO MESNIL SUR OGER
AS SAINT BRICE COURCELLE MONTMIRAIL 2 14 22
LA RIMOGNEUSE ESCAL WITRY LES REIMS 2 18 18
CONCORDE INDEPENDANTE VILLERS SEMEUSE 18 18
FOYER ROMILLY 2 COCHONNET AQUATINTIEN 16 20
6 Journée, le 22 OCTOBRE – 9h SEDAN
AS SAINT BRICE COURCELLE ESCAL WITRY LES REIMS 2 14 22
MONTMIRAIL 2 VILLERS SEMEUSE 12 24
CONCORDE INDEPENDANTE FOYER ROMILLY 2 20 16
LA RIMOGNEUSE COCHONNET AQUATINTIEN 28 8
7e Journée, le 22 OCTOBRE – 14h SEDAN
ESCAL WITRY LES REIMS 2 CONCORDE INDEPENDANTE 12 24
FOYER ROMILLY 2 LA RIMOGNEUSE 10 26
VILLERS SEMEUSE AS SAINT BRICE COURCELLE 20 16
MONTMIRAIL 2 COCHONNET AQUATINTIEN 26 10

CRC 2 Poule B

 1er Journée, le 5 MARS – 9h CHARLEVILLE
ESCAL WITRY LES REIMS 1 PETANQUE 3 FONTAINES 1 12 24
VRIGNE AUX BOIS BOULE SEDANAISE 2 2 34
PETANQUE FISMOISE ASPTT EPERNAY 18 18
LA PETANQUE VITRYATE MANCHESTER PETANQUE 2 28 8
2e Journée, le 5 MARS – 14h CHARLEVILLE
BOULE SEDANAISE 2 ESCAL WITRY LES REIMS 1 12 24
ASPTT EPERNAY VRIGNE AUX BOIS 14 22
PETANQUE 3 FONTAINES 1 LA PETANQUE VITRYATE 24 12
PETANQUE FISMOISE MANCHESTER PETANQUE 2 18 18
3e Journée, le 1 OCTOBRE – 9h TINQUEUX
BOULE SEDANAISE 2 PETANQUE FISMOISE 22 14
PETANQUE 3 FONTAINES 1 VRIGNE AUX BOIS 28 8
LA PETANQUE VITRYATE ESCAL WITRY LES REIMS 1 12 24
ASPTT EPERNAY MANCHESTER PETANQUE 2 4 32
4 Journée, le 1 OCTOBRE – 14h TINQUEUX
PETANQUE FISMOISE PETANQUE 3 FONTAINES 1 18 18
ASPTT EPERNAY BOULE SEDANAISE 2 8 28
VRIGNE AUX BOIS LA PETANQUE VITRYATE 2 34
ESCAL WITRY LES REIMS 1 MANCHESTER PETANQUE 2 32 4
5e Journée, le 8 OCTOBRE – 14h SCMO MESNIL SUR OGER
ESCAL WITRY LES REIMS 1 VRIGNE AUX BOIS 30 6
PETANQUE 3 FONTAINES 1 ASPTT EPERNAY 34 2
LA PETANQUE VITRYATE PETANQUE FISMOISE 20 16
BOULE SEDANAISE 2 MANCHESTER PETANQUE 2 14 22
6 Journée, le 22 OCTOBRE – 9h SEDAN
ESCAL WITRY LES REIMS 1 ASPTT EPERNAY 30 6
VRIGNE AUX BOIS PETANQUE FISMOISE 28 8
LA PETANQUE VITRYATE BOULE SEDANAISE 2 8 28
PETANQUE 3 FONTAINES 1 MANCHESTER PETANQUE 2 32 4
7e Journée, le 22 OCTOBRE – 14h SEDAN
ASPTT EPERNAY LA PETANQUE VITRYATE 12 24
BOULE SEDANAISE 2 PETANQUE 3 FONTAINES 1 20 16
PETANQUE FISMOISE ESCAL WITRY LES REIMS 1 12 24
VRIGNE AUX BOIS MANCHESTER PETANQUE 2 16 20